Women Printed Dress

 4,995.00

Tankhi Women’s Wear

In Inches

FOR TOPMLXL2XL
LENGTH48484848
CHEST38404244
WAIST34363840
HIPS41434547
SHOULDER1414.51515.5
ARMHOLE17.518.519.520.5
SLEEVES18181818
SLEEVE BOTTOM55.566.5
NECK DEPTH WITH COLLAR7.57.588
NECK DEPTH WITHOUT COLLAR6.56.7577.25
LENGTH(BOTTOM)39394040
WAIST(BOTTOM)30323436
HIPS(BOTTOM)41424344

Size & Fit: The model (height 5’8) is wearing a size S

Neck: Keyhole

Pattern: Printed

Sleeve Length: 3/4th Sleeves

SKU: TD1451 Category:

Description

Wash Care: MACHINE WASH

Disclaimer: 7 DAYS EXCHANGE ONLY FOR SIZING ISSUE

Custom duties and import taxes to be paid by customers if applicable for customers residing outside India.

 

 

Additional information

Material

size

S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Women Printed Dress

Select Options